2017 - RIO: Festival of Animals

Captain: Anthony Stagliano Jr.
Prize: 6th
Captain: -

2016 - The Land of All Seasons

Captain: Anthony Stagliano Jr.
Prize: 6th
Captain: -

2015- Merlin's Mystical Realm

Captain: Frank Devito
Prize: 9th
Captain:

2014 - A Mad Hatters World

Captain: Frank DeVito
Prize: 3rd
Captain: 3rd

2013 - Gods of
the Sun

Captain: Frank DeVito
Prize: 2nd
Captain: 3rd

2012 - Pirates: Dead or Alive...

Captain: Frank DeVito
Prize: 5th
Captain: 5th

2011 - Arctic Revolution

Captain: Frank DeVito
Prize: 5th
Captain: 5th

2010 - Alien Nation

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 7th
Captain: -

2009 - Spirit of the Eagle

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 4th
Captain: 5th

2008 - Samurai, Culture and Legend

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 5th
Captain: 5th

2007 - The Search for Atlantis

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 3rd
Captain: 2nd

2006 - Witches and Warlocks

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 3rd
Captain: 3rd

2005 - The Lost World

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 6th
Captain: 3rd

2004 - Russia: The Empire of Peter the Great

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 4th
Captain: 3rd

2003 - The Lost Civilization of Egypt

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 4th
Captain: 3rd

2002 - Return of the Dragon

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 1st
Captain: 1st

2001 - Global Celebration

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 10
Captain: -

2000 - Journey to the Center of
the Earth

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 5th
Captain: 3rd

1999 - The Lion King

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 7th
Captain: -

1998 - Open Sesame!

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 4th
Captain: 4th

1997 - Pirates

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 2nd
Captain: 2nd

1996 - Knight Fever

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 4th
Captain: 4th

1995 - Aztec Club Rockin'

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 3rd
Captain: -

1994 - Circus Maximus

Captain: Jim Julia Sr.
Prize: 9th
Captain: -

1993 - Hot Wax

Captain: Rich Herron Sr.
Prize: 8th
Captain: -

1992 - Savage Rhythm

Captain: Rich Herron Sr.
Prize: 5th
Captain: 4th

1991 - Top Gun

Captain: Rich Herron Sr.
Prize: 5th
Captain: 4th

1990 - Batteries Not Included

Captain: Rich Herron Sr.
Prize: 4th
Captain: 2nd

1989 - Spiders, A Fantasy In Motion

Captain: Rich Herron Sr.
Prize: 3rd
Captain: 3rd

1988 - Downtowners, We're Nuts!

Captain: Rich Herron Sr.
Prize: 11th
Captain: -

1987 - Born In A Trunk, Showbiz

Captain: Rich Herron Sr.
Prize: 6th
Captain: -

1986 - A Western Town

Captain: Bob Galvin
Prize: 3rd
Captain: 3rd

1985 - Downtowners On Fire!

Captain: Bob Galvin
Prize: 12th
Captain: -

1984 - The Exotic Jungles Of Bali

Captain: Bob Galvin
Prize: 1st
Captain: 2nd

1983 - Magnificent Mime And Music Machine

Captain: Bob Galvin
Prize: 12th
Captain: -

1982 - Cosmic Illusions of Hallucinations

Captain: Bob Galvin
Prize: 7th
Captain: -

1981 - Gargoyles

Captain: Bob Galvin
Prize: 1st
Captain: 1st

1980 - A Nigh At The Copa

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr.
Prize: 4th
Captain: -

1979 - Close Encounters of the
Fantasy Kind

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr.
Prize: 1st
Captain: 1st

1978 - Papal Swiss Guards

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr.
Prize: 15th
Captain: -

 

1977 - 1977; A Space Odyssey

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr.
Prize: 3rd
Captain: 3rd

1976 - The Vikings

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr.
Prize: 3rd
Captain: -

1975 - Ancient China

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 12th
Captain: -

1974 - Parade of the Wooden Soldiers

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 2nd
Captain: -

1973 - Montezuma and the Aztecs

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 1st
Captain: 1st

1972 - Steel Drums of Trinidad

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 5th
Captain: -

1971 - Buccaneers

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 5th
Captain: -

1970 - The Blue and the Grey

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 5th
Captain: -

1969 - Legend of Cossacks

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 3rd
Captain: 3rd

1968 - Tomahawk to Peacepipe

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 1st
Captain: -

1967 - Trooping the Colours

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 1st
Captain: 1st

1966 - Jamaican Holiday

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 9th
Captain: -

1965 - Ghengis Khan and the Monguls

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 1st
Captain: 1st

1964 - Coronation

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 1st
Captain: 3rd

1963 - Dixie Fantasy

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 4th
Captain: 

1962 - Snake Charmers

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 12th
Captain: 

1961 - Old Philadelpia

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 11th
Captain: 

1961 - Old Philadelpia

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 11th
Captain: 

1960 - Dream of Galileo

Captain: Bill Isaacs Sr. 
Prize: 11th
Captain: